Results

ACADEMIC TOPPERS AWARD (2015-16)

 

CLASS STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME POSITION
I YUVRAJ MISHRA MR. RAKESH RANJAN I
GURVANSH PRAJAPATI MR. RAJEEV KUMAR II
ARNAB KANSAL MR. SACHIN KANSAL III
II RUDRA GOEL MR. AMIT GOEL I
OM GOEL MR. AJAY GOEL II
MEHUL MITTAL MR. RAJESH MITTAL III
III KRISTNA BANSAL MR. GAURAV BANSAL I
SHREYA VATS MR. PUSHPENDRA II
PRAGYA SINGH MR. DEEPAK TOMAR III
IV BHAVYA SINGHAL MR. DEEPAK SINGHAL I
BHAVYA GARG MR. VISHAL GARG II
ANANT SIROHI MR. AMARJEET SIROHI III
V ARPITA GOEL MR. AMIT GOEL I
KRITIKA RUHELA MR. RAJ KUMAR RUHELA II
UMAR FAROOQ MR. INTIKHAB ALAM III
VI PARKHI GARG MR. VISHAL GARG I
PANKHURI GARG MR. SANJEEV MITTAL II
BHOOMIKA RATHI MR. DHARMENDRA RATHI III
VII AYESHA TARIQ MR. INTIKHAB ALAM I
VANSHIKA AGARWAL MR. SANJAY AGARWAL II
GUNN TEOTIA MR. PUNIT TEOTIA III
VIII PRAGYA AWASTHI MR. SHIVSHANKAR AWASTHI I
HIMANI SINGHAL MR. PRADEEP SINGHAL II
SHRESHTH KHANDELWAL MR.DINESH KHANDELWAL III
IX SAKSHAM CHAUHAN MR. RAJ BAHADUR SINGH I
YASH PRASHAR MR. YOGESH KUMAR SHARMA II
SACHIN TOMAR MR. RAJ KUMAR SINGH III
X ABHINAV GOYAL MR. MITHUN GOEL I (CGPA 10)
MAULIK SINGHAL MR. ASHISH SINGHAL I (CGPA 10)
LAKSHAY GARG MR. JITENDRA GARG I (CGPA 10)
SANJOLI SINGHAL MR. SANJAY SINGHAL I (CGPA 10)
XI MANTHAN GARG MR. AJAY GARG I
GATIKA GUPTA MR. VIKAS GUPTA II
UTTKARSH GOEL MR. VINIT GOEL III
XII NIPUN SINGHAL MR. ASHISH SINGHAL I
BHARAT MITTAL MR. PANKAJ MITTAL II
SHIVAM AGARWAL MR. PRAMOD KUMAR AGARWAL III

 
 

SUBJECT SCHOLARS OF XII BOARD EXAMS (2015-16)

 

S.NO. STUDENT’S NAME FATHER’S NAME SUBJECT CODE SUBJECT
1 SWARNIKA GOYAL MR. MITHUN GOEL 301 ENGLISH
2 SHIVAM AGARWAL MR. PRAMOD KUMAR AGARWAL 044 BIOLOGY
3 SHIVAM AGARWAL MR. PRAMOD KUMAR AGARWAL 042 PHYSICS
4 SHIVAM AGARWAL MR. PRAMOD KUMAR AGARWAL 043 CHEMISTRY
5 BHARAT MITTAL MR. PANKAJ MITTAL 043 CHEMISTRY
6 NIPUN SINGHAL MR. ASHISH SINGHAL 030 ECONOMICS
7 NIPUN SINGHAL MR. ASHISH SINGHAL 055 ACCOUNTS
8 NIPUN SINGHAL MR. ASHISH SINGHAL 048 PHYSICAL EDUCATION
9 DHRUV SHARMA MR. PRAVEN KUMAR SHARMA 043 CHEMISTRY